Onlineforms.in

TITLE :- IBPS CRP Clerk X Online Forms 2020

POST DATE :- 02 September 2020

SHORT INFO :- Through IBPS CRP Clerk X Online Forms 2020,Institute of Banking & Personnel Selection, applicants have been invited to apply for the following posts: Those who are interested to fill this recruitment form must read the information given below. Thank you

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online 
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
And the remaining links are given below the post.

Institute of Banking & Personnel Selection

IBPS CRP Clerk X Online Forms 2020

WWW.ONLINEFORMS.IN

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Registration Start :- 02 September 2020
  • Registration Last Date :- 23 September 2020
  • Fee Payment Last Date :- 23 September 2020
  • Pre Exam Date : 05-13 December 2020
  • Pre Admit Card : 18 November 2020
  • Mains Exam Date : 24 January 2021
  • Mains Admit Card : 12 January 2021

APPLICATION FEE

  • General,OBC Candidates Fee: 850 /-
  • SC, ST Candidate Fee: 175/-
  • PH Candidate Fee: 175/-

FEE PAYMENT MODE

  • All candidates can pay the examination fee through the Credit Card, Debit Card, Net Banking fee mode.

AGE LIMITS AS ON 1 September 2020

  • Mini Age Required : 20 Years
  • Max Age : 28 Years
  • Extra Age Relation as per Rules.



VACANCY DETAILS & TOTAL POST : 1557

Bank Wise Details :- Click Here

Sr. No.State NameGeneralEWSOBCSCSTTotal Vacancies
1.Andhra Pradesh070001010110
2.Arunachal Pradesh010000000001
3.Assam070100000716
4.Bihar360809230076
5.Chandigarh040001010006
6.Chhattisgarh050000000207
7.Dadra & Nagar Haveli030000000104
8.Delhi (NCT)300617100467
9.Goa110102000317
10.Gujarat5310310520119
11.Haryana180209060035
12.Himachal Pradesh180309090140
13.Jammu & Kashmir030001010005
14.Jharkhand280405051355
15.Karnataka150206040229
16.Kerala170210030032
17.Lakshadweep010000000102
18.Madhya Pradesh330709121475
19.Maharashtra15132893428334
20.Manipur010001000002
21.Meghalaya010000000001
22.Mizoram010000000001
23.Nagaland030000000205
24.Odisha210307021043
25.Puducherry030000000003
26.Punjab5812283800136
27.Rajasthan230409070548
28.Sikkim000001000001
29.Tamil Nadu480713090077
30.Telangana100105030120
31.Tripura060100040011
32.Uttar Pradesh6112411903136
33.Uttarakhand120101040018
34.West Bengal4916282804125

How to Fill Form

  • IBPS CRP Clerk X Online Forms 2020 Candidate Can Apply Between  02/09/2020 to 23/09/2020.
  • Candidate Read the Notification Before Apply the Recruitment Application Form in IBPS CRP Clerk X Online Forms 2020.
  • Check and College the All Document – Eligibility, ID Proof, Address Details, Basic Details.
  • Ready Scan Document Related to Recruitment Form – Photo, Sign, ID Proof, Etc.
  • Before Submit the Application Form Must Check the Preview and All Column Carefully.
  • If Candidate Required to Paying the Application Fee Must Submit. If You have Not the Required Application Fees Your Form is Not Completed.
  • Take A Print Out of Final Submitted Form.

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here

Candidates Login

Click Here
Official Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
error: !! जय माता दी !!