ONLINEFORMS.IN

TITLE :- Rajasthan HC Clerk Various Post Online Form 2020

POST UPDATE :- 01 October 2020

SHORT INFO :- Through Rajasthan HC Clerk Various Post Online Form 2020,Rajasthan High Court, Jodhpur (RHC, Jodhpur), applicants have been invited to apply for the following posts: Those who are interested to fill this recruitment form must read the information given below. Thank you

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Candidates Login
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
And the remaining links are given below the post.

Rajasthan High Court (RHC-Jodhpur)

Rajasthan HC Clerk Various Post Online Form 2020

 WWW.ONLINEFORMS.IN

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Registration Start :- 01 October 2020
  • Registration Last Date :- 01 November 2020
  • Fee Payment Last Date :- 01 November 2020
  • Exam Date :- Notified Soon
  • Download Admit Card :- Available Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • General, EWS And OBC  Candidates Fee: 500/-
  • SC, ST Candidate Fee: 350/-

FEE PAYMENT MODE

  • All candidates can pay the examination fee through the Credit Card, Debit Card, Net Banking, E- Mitra KIOSK fee mode.

AGE LIMITS As On 01 January 2021

  • Mini Age Required : 18 Years
  • Max Age : 40 Years
  • Extra Age Relation as per Rules.

Candidates Required Education Qualifications

  • Candidates have Bachelor Degree in any Stream from Recognized University.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 15

Sr. No.Post NameGeneralEWSOBCMBCSCSTTotal Vacancies 
1.Jr. Judicial Asst.992656134232268
2.Clerk Grade II0600010010008
3.Jr. Assistant14000002010118
4.Clerk II (Dist. Court) Non TSP39113318359157133156
5.Clerk II (Dist. Court) TSP20030000033561
6.Jr. Asst. (State Legal Service) Non TSP1462670174331333
7.Jr. Asst. (State Legal Service) TSP09000000000716



How to Fill Form

  • Rajasthan HC Clerk Various Post Online Form 2020 Candidate Can Apply Between 01/10/2020 to 01/11/2020.
  • Candidate Read the Notification Before Apply the Recruitment Application Form in Rajasthan HC Clerk Various Post Online Form 2020.
  • Check and College the All Document – Eligibility, ID Proof, Address Details, Basic Details.
  • Ready Scan Document Related to Recruitment Form – Photo, Sign, ID Proof, Etc.
  • Before Submit the Application Form Must Check the Preview and All Column Carefully.
  • If Candidate Required to Paying the Application Fee Must Submit. If You have Not the Required Application Fees Your Form is Not Completed.
  • Take A Print Out of Final Submitted Form.

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online/ Registration
Click Here
Candidates Login
Click Here
Date Change Notice
Click Here
Official Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here

 

error: !! जय माता दी !!